Katalognummer: 143 / Postennummer: 1058039
gefasst in GG 18K, 15,2 gr, RW: 56, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Citrin mit Kratzer u. an den Ecken etwas bestoßen, innen punz. "GRAECO".
| Ring with large citrine ca. 25 ct mounted in 18K YG, 15.2 gr, ring size 56, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, citrine with scratch and chipped at the corners, inside marked "GRAECO".