Katalognummer: 149 / Postennummer: 1058115
GG 14K, 8,4 gr, RW: 62, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. (5)
| THEODOR FAHRNER ring with malachite, 14K YG, 8.4 gr, ring size 62, mid-20th century, minor to medium signs of wear, with maker's mark.