Katalognummer: 157 / Postennummer: 1058169
RSG 14K, 11,5 gr, RW: 55, 20./21. Jahrhundert, Tragespuren, Rubine stark berieben. (5)
| Ring with 17 rubies totalling ca. 2.5 ct, 14K RSG, 11.5 gr, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, rubies heavily chipped.