Katalognummer: 161 / Postennummer: 1058173
verschiedene Qualitäten, Kette WG 14K, Mittelteil GG14K, Schauseite Platin, 5,4 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 39 cm, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh., Tragespuren, Mittelteil aus anderem Zusammenhang, 1 Stein fehlt. (13)
| Founder Times necklace with diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, different qualities, necklace 14K WG, center part 14K YG, front platinum, 5.4 gr, necklace L: ca. 39 cm, 2nd half 19th century, signs of wear, center part from another context, 1 stone missing.