Katalognummer: 170 / Postennummer: 1058221
von ca. 0,10 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, 18K GG, 8,3 gr, RW: 51, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, innen Ringgrößenveränderung sichtbar, punz. "CADEAUX". (3)
| Ring in Art Deco style with small brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.10 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K YG, 8,3 gr. ring size 51, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, inside change of ring size visible, marked "CADEAUX".