Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 1058227
von zus. ca. 0,40 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS-VVS, Rubin ca. 0,5 ct, GG 18K, 9,4 gr, RW: 58, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "WR". (4)
| Ring with ruby ca. 0.5 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-VVS, 18K YG, 9.4 gr, ring size 58, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "WR".