Katalognummer: 181 / Postennummer: 1058269
von zus. ca. 0,50 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG/GG 18K, ca. 1,5 cm, 15,4 gr, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, punz. "HPB", Stecker mit Clips. (13)
| Earrings "Hearts" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG/YG, ca. 1.5 cm, 15.4 gr, 21st century, signs of wear, marked "HPB", pins with clips.