Katalognummer: 183 / Postennummer: 1058271
Rubine, Smaragde, Saphire, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,12 ct, GG 18K, 18 gr, L: ca. 19,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (15)
| Bracelet with rubies, emeralds, sapphires, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.12 ct, 18K YG, 18 gr, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.