Katalognummer: 224 / Postennummer: 1058341
silbergraue Zuchtperle in Tropfenform ca. 20x15 mm, GG 14K, 9,6 g, L: 8 cm, 20./21. Jh., min. Tragespuren.
| Needle with silver-grey Tahitian cultured pearl ca. 20x15 mm, 14K yellow gold, 9.6 g, L: 8 cm, 20th/21st century, min. signs of wear.