Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 1058350
aus GG 14K, L: 90 cm, durchgeknotet ohne Schließe, Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 6,5 mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls ca. 6.5 mm, sodalith beads and 7 parts made of 14K yellow gold, L: 90 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.