Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 1058370
Memoireringe aus GG 14K, 7,5 g, RW: 57, je 26 rund facettierte Steine, 20./21. Jh., Farbsteine mit leichten Tragespuren.
| Set of 3 memoire rings with round faceted rubies, sapphires and emeralds, 26 stones each ring, 14K yellow gold, 7.5 g ring size 57, 20th/21st century, gemstones with slight signs of wear.