Katalognummer: 246 / Postennummer: 1058387
von ca. 1,8x1,2 cm, GG 14K, 13 g, RW: 51, Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Granulation vollständig erhalten, feine Handarbeit. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Granulated ring with oval coral ca. 1.8x1.2 cm, 14K yellow gold, 13 g, ring size 51, mid of 20th century, signs of wear, elaborately handcrafted. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!