Katalognummer: 250 / Postennummer: 1058397
antik ca. 14x12 mm, WG 18K, 18,8 g, RW: 55, 2. H. 20. Jh., Stein mit min. Tragespuren, ansonsten schöner Erhalt, punziert "B" im Kreis, äußerst solide Handarbeit.
| PROF. FRIEDRICH BECKER Rring wiht fine antique buff-top-cut rubelite ca. 14x12 mm, 18K white gold, 18.8 g, ring size 55, 2nd half of 20th century, stone with min. signs of wear, otherwise good condition, marked "B" in a circle, very solid craftsmanship.