Katalognummer: 256 / Postennummer: 1058409
cognacfarben, zus. ca. 0,74 ct, Rauchquarz ca. 17,67 ct, KP: 5.900 € (2007), RG 18K, 16,1 gr, RW: 59, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Rauchquarz mit leichten Gebrauchspuren, inkl. Kaufbeleg. (12)
| Cocktail ring with smoky quartz ca. 17.67 ct and cognac coloured brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.74 ct, PP: 5,900 € (2007), 18K RG, 16.1 gr, ring size 59, 21st century, minor signs of wear, smoky quartz with signs of use, incl. sales receipt.