Katalognummer: 262 / Postennummer: 1058432
RG/GG/WG 18K, 4,1 g, RW: ca. 47, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, graviert CARTIER 88490.
| CARTIER Ring "Trinity", 18K red, yellow and white gold, 4.1 g, ring size ca. 47, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, engraved CARTIER 88490.