Katalognummer: 290 / Postennummer: 1058550
KP (2013): 4.360 €, 3fach-Ring aus RG 18K, 4,5 g, RW: 48, leichte Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER TV6103, Zertifikat, Samttäschchen und Originalrechnung anbei.
| CARTIER ring with pink sapphires, PP (2013): 4,360 € triple ring made of 18K red gold, 4.5 g, ring size 48, minor signs of wear, marked CARTIER TV6103, certificate, velvet pouch and original sales receipt included.