Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1057777
Öl auf leinwand, HxB: 46/33 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 57/45 cm.
Provenienz: Private Sammlung aus Berlin.
| HISTORY PAINTER OF THE 19TH C. "The Letter
Oil on canvas, HxW: 46/33 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 57/45 cm.
Provenance: Private collection from Berlin.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)