Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1057789
Öl auf Leinwand, Verso bez. "Island Hall Morning Room", HxB: 65/165 cn, rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 83/123 cm.
Provenienz: Private Sammlung aus Berlin.
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Ideal Landscape".
Oil on canvas, verso inscribed "Island Hall Morning Room", HxW: 65/165 cn, rest. and relined, frame, HxW: 83/123 cm.
Provenance: Private collection from Berlin.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)