Katalognummer: 1613 / Postennummer: 1058761
u.re. signiert, Öl/Karton, HxB: 13,5x23,5 cm (22x32 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren an Gemälde und Rahmen.
| SCHOBER, PETER JAKOB (1897-1973), "Snow-covered landscape with a tree", below right signed, oil / cardboard, HxW: 13.5x23.5 cm (22x32 cm with frame). With frame. Slight signs of age on painting and frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)