Katalognummer: 110 / Postennummer: 1058693
best. aus Armband mit Bernstein (L: ca. 18,5 cm), Kette (L: ca. 70 cm) mit Bernsteinanhänger, Kette (L: ca. 44 cm) mit Amehyst Rohkristall, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 3 pc bundle silver jewellery bundle: bracelet with amber (L: ca. 18.5 cm), necklace (L: ca 70 cm) with amber pendant, necklace (L: ca. 44 cm) with amethyst raw crystal, 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck