Katalognummer: 402 / Postennummer: 1059960
Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Batteriewechsel, 09/2021.
| MAURICE LACROIX Fiaba, Ref. FA2064. Ladies watch. Gold platted. Quartz-movement. Signs of wear on case and band. Battery changed, 09/2021.
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen