Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1059808
in div Größen von zus. ca. 4,4 ct, ca. WEISS (H) /VS-P1, mit Bajonetteschließe. GG 18K, 237,5g. L: ca. 42 cm, 20./ 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr aufwändige Handarbeit, Jacobi Schmucketui anbei.
| Necklace, consisting of multiple chains with 23 brilliant-cut diamonds in various sizes totalling ca. 4.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H) /VS-P1, with bajonet clasp. 18K WG, 237,5g, L: 42 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, finest craftmanship. Jacobi jewellery case enclosed.