Katalognummer: 6 / Postennummer: 1059346
ca. LGW (I-J)/VVS oder besser, keine Fluoreszenz, GG 18K, 24,4 gr, RW: 56, WBW: ca. 38.000 €, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Schwere solide Ausführung, innen grav. "2.09 ct IF/Top Crystal". Inkl. Kopie Gutachten (1994).
| Ring with solitaire brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 2.09 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VVS or better, fluorescence: none, 18K YG, 24.4 gr, ring size 56, replacement value: ca. 38,000 €, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear. Heavy, solid work, inside engraved "2.09 ct IF/Top Crystal". Incl. copy of certificate (1994).