Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 1059108
im Belle Époque-Stil, Edelopalcabochon, Brillanten zus. ca. 1,3 ct, ca. WEISS-GW (H-K)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 9,3 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 40 cm, spätes 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Belle Époque style necklace with opal and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, ca. WHITE-TIW (H-K)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 9.3 gr, necklace L: ca. 40 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.