Katalognummer: 35 / Postennummer: 1059195
GG 18K, 99,5 gr, hohl gearbeitet, L: ca. 44 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Passende Kette zum vorhergehenden Lot.
| Gold necklace, 18K YG, 99.5 gr, hollow work, L: ca. 44 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear. Suitable necklace to the previous lot.