Katalognummer: 64 / Postennummer: 1059528
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI, aktueller NP: 17.900 €, GG/RG/WG 18K, 12,8 g, an schwarzer Kordel, D: ca. 2,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, graviert CARTIER 98803B.
| CARTIER necklace "Trinity" with 144 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.16 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI, current new price: 17,900 €, 18K yellow, red and white gold, 12.8 g, D: ca. 2.5 cm, black cord, 21st century, minor signs of wear, engraved CARTIER 98803B.