Katalognummer: 67 / Postennummer: 1059545
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 2,9 g, 4 Krappenfassung, Stifte 13 mm lang, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire earstuds with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.6 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K yellow gold, 2.9 g, pins 13 mm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.