Katalognummer: 95 / Postennummer: 1059822
ca. 13,7 ct, GG 18K, 11g, RW: 54, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit, Kaufbeleg von 12/1977 anbei. (9)
| Ring with 1 tourmaline cat's eye cabochon ca. 13,7 ct, YG 18K, 11g, ring size 54, 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted, sales receipt from 12/1977 enclosed.