Katalognummer: 109 / Postennummer: 1060091
ca. WEISS (H)/VS (1 Stein beschädigt), wunderschöner blaugrüner Turmalin im Baguetteschliff 22x5,5 mm, WG 18K, 18,8 g, RW: 58, fantastisches Design aus den 1970er Jahren, leichte Tragespuren, Rhodinierung berieben, punziert JACOBI, schöne Handarbeit.
| JACOBI exceptional designer's ring with beautiful baguette-cut blue-green tourmaline 22x5.5 mm and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS (1 stone chipped), 18K white gold, 18.8 g, ring size 58, fantastic design of 1970s, minor signs of wear, rhodium plating abraded, marked JACOBI, nice craftsmanship.