Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 1060107
ca. FW (F-G)/VS, ovale Koralle 17x12 mm, GG 18K, 11,3 g, RW: 48, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, schöne Handarbeit. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Ring with fine oval coral 17x12 mm surrounded by 22 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, ca. RW (F-G)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 11.3 g, ring size 48, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, nice craftsmanship. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!