Katalognummer: 130 / Postennummer: 1060383
zus. ca. 1,5 ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H) /VVS-VS, GG/WG 18K 107g, L: ca. 19 cm, 20. /21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr aufwändige Goldschmiedearbeit, Signiert "TH".
| Bracelet, with 148 brilliant-cut diamonds, total ca. 1.5 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H) /VVS-VS, YG/WG 18K 107g, L: ca. 19 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, very elaborate goldsmith's work, marked "TH".