Katalognummer: 251 / Postennummer: 1050447
GG/WG 18K, 15,8 g, L: ca. 2 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit frz. Garantiemarke, Herstellermarke, nummeriert, Originaletui liegt bei.
| CARTIER pair of earclips "Double C", 18K YG/WG, 15.8 g, L: ca. 2 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, with French hallmark, maker's mark, numbered, original case enclosed.