Katalognummer: 261 / Postennummer: 1030576
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P, WG 18 K, 7,3 g, 20. Jh., sehr leichte Tragespuren.
| Brooch set with old-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3,5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-P, 18K WG, 7,3 g, 20th century, minor signs of wear.