Katalognummer: 275 / Postennummer: 1059488
Silber 800, 40,1 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke und frz. Garantiepunze, inkl. original Etui. (61)
| HERMÈS bracelet "Trense", silver 800, 40.1 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark and French hallmark, incl. original case.