Katalognummer: 282 / Postennummer: 1059502
GG 18K, 69,4 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke u. frz. Garantiemarken, incl. original Etui. (60)
| HERMÈS bracelet "Knot", 18K YG, 69.4 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark and French hallmarks, incl. original case.