Katalognummer: 309 / Postennummer: 1059417
von zus. ca. 4,8 ct, gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 26,3 gr, L: ca. 17,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellersignatur u. frz. Garantiemarke, inkl. original Etui. (65)
| VAN CLEEF & ARPELS bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 4.8 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 26.3 gr, L: ca. 17.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark and French hallmark, incl. original case.