Katalognummer: 320 / Postennummer: 1059615
GG/WG 18K, 18,5 gr, Kopf ca. 1,8 cm, 20./21. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. (18)
| AUDEMARS PIGUET cufflinks "Royal Oak", 18K YG/WG, 18.5 gr, head ca. 1.8 cm, 20th/21st century, distinct signs of wear, with maker's mark.