Katalognummer: 326 / Postennummer: 1059526
GG 18K, 11,9 gr, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke u. frz. Garantiepunzen, inkl. original Etui. (29)
| HERMÈS cufflinks "Nausicaa", 18K YG, 11.9 gr, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark and French hallmarks, incl. original case.