Katalognummer: 327 / Postennummer: 1059535
massiv GG 750, 13,5 gr, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, inkl. original Etui. SELTENHEIT! (27)
| HERMÈS cufflinks "Clou de Selle", solid gold 18K, 13.5 gr, 21st century, signs of wear, incl. original case. RARITY!