Katalognummer: 341 / Postennummer: 1059995
anbei Mittelteile mit Saphiren zum Wechseln, GG 18K, gesamt 24,5 gr, D: ca. 2,5 cm, 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, sig. "Cartier Paris", nummeriert 03259, mit frz. Garantiepunze, inkl. original Etui. (80)
| CARTIER pair of vintage ear clips with emeralds, including additional center pieces with sapphires for changing, 18K YG, total 24.5 gr, D: ca. 2.5 cm, 1970s, minor signs of wear, signed "Cartier Paris", numbered 03259, with French hallmark, incl. original case.