Katalognummer: 349 / Postennummer: 1060406
von zus. ca. 1,85 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/P1, Rubin ca. 2,5 ct mit mehreren Wachstumsrissen, WG 18K, 5,6 gr, RW: 51, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leicht Tragespuren. (2)
| Ring with ruby ca. 2.5 ct with several growth fissures and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.85 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/I1, 18K WG, 5.6 gr, ring size 51, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.