Katalognummer: 351 / Postennummer: 1059943
GG 18K, Rand grün emailliert, 10,4 gr, Kopf ca. 1,3 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, inkl. Etui. (35)
| BULGARI pair of vintage cufflinks, 18K YG, rim with green enamel, 10.4 gr, head ca. 1.3 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, incl. case.