Katalognummer: 607 / Postennummer: 1061016
1915-34 Weißporzellan, vier geflügeldte Putten auf Landschaftssockel, seitlich signiert „Leblonde“, unterseitige Manufakturmarke. HxBxT: 23,5/24,5/19 cm. Altersspuren, pariell leicht bestoßen.
| Oldest Volkstedter porcelain manufactory, porcelain figure group, 1915-34 White porcelain, four winged putti on a landscape base, signed "Leblonde" on the side, manufacturer's mark on the underside. HxWxD: 23.5/24.5/19 cm. signs of age, slightly bumped.