Katalognummer: 1615 / Postennummer: 1061108
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 42/60 cm. Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 55/75 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Two Peasant Girls in a Meadow of Flowers".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 42/60 cm. Craquelure, frame, HxW: 55/75 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)