Katalognummer: 22 / Postennummer: 1060265
zus. ca. 1,0 ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K, 18,6 g, L: ca. 17,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, hochwertige Goldschmiedearbeit.
| Tennis bracelet, with 42 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.0 ct, good colour and clarity, WG 18K, 18.6 g, L: ca. 17.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, high-quality goldsmith's work.