Katalognummer: 84 / Postennummer: 1061256
im achteckigen Treppenschliff, hellblau augenrein, seitl. 1 min. Kratzspur, WG 14K, 10,5 g, RW: 53, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Ring with octagonal faceted aquamarine ca. 21 ct, lightblue, eye clean, lateral minimally scratched, 14K white gold, 10.5 g, ring size 53, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.