Katalognummer: 88 / Postennummer: 1061282
Brillanten zus. ca. 0,4 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 4,7 gr, L: ca. 2,2 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. (4)
| CHOPARD cross pendant "Happy Diamonds", brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 4.7 gr., L: ca. 2.2 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.