Katalognummer: 134 / Postennummer: 1061643
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 7,2 gr, RW: 55, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, 1 Stein stark beschädigt. (1)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)VS-SI, 18K WG, 7.2 gr, ring size 55, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 stone heavily damaged.