Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1061645
Baguetteschliff, WG 18K, 22,3 gr, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 1980er/90er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, vereinzelte Steine minimal berieben, mit Sicherheitsschließe. (2)
| Bracelet with fine baguette-cut rubies totalling ca. 8.5 ct, 18K WG, 22.3 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 1980s/90s, minor signs of wear, single stones minimally abraded, with safety clasp.