Katalognummer: 139 / Postennummer: 1061649
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 16,1 gr, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren. (4)
| Bracelet with brillant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 16.1 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 1960s, minor signs of wear.